Railway Road Post Office

Railway Road
59 Railway Road, Leigh, Lancashire
WN7 4AD

Opening times

   
08:30
17:00
Mon 08:30-17:00
Tue 08:30-17:00
Wed 08:30-17:00
Thu 08:30-17:00
Fri 08:30-17:00
Sat 09:00-16:00
Sun 11:30-15:30
Main Hours

Key Available Services

Mail
Travel
Your Finances
Lotto prize payments
Lotto ticket sales